Tilmeldte 2012

Tilmeldte til 3. Gladsaxe Judo Games per 4-10-12

 

FULL NAME CLUB NAME CATEGORY WEIGHT CLASS GENDER
Helena Hermansen Gladsaxe Judoklub U12 B -30 F
Anna Bertelsen Kaisha U12 B -30 F
Camilla  Nikolajsen  Ramløse Judo U12 B -30 F
Lucia  Kazarian  Amager Judo skole U12 B -35 F
Sara Dziemianczyk  Jagiellonia Judo Club U12 B -35 F
Aleksandra Saulewicz  Jagiellonia Judo Club U12 B -35 F
Freja Pedersen Kaisha U12 B -35 F
Sara Mortensen Køge Judoklub U12 B -35 F
Leonie Riebe Neubrandenburg  U12 B -35 F
Sofie H. Pedersen Alborg Judoklub U12 B -40 F
Isabella Lauritsen Køge Judoklub U12 B -40 F
Chiara Rehberg Neubrandenburg  U12 B -40 F
Lena Hagenau Neubrandenburg  U12 B -40 F
Cathrine Hæstrup Sjelle-Skjørring IF judo U12 B -40 F
Rakel Bailey Helsingør Judoklub U12 A -35 F
Nina Dobel Mitani U12 A -35 F
Lærke Marie Olsen Hillerød U15 +57 F
Karen Hänse Neubrandenburg  U15 +57 F
Michelle Rosenquist Helsingør Judoklub U15 -44 F
Laura Zanzig Neubrandenburg  U15 -44 F
Mia Rud Ramløse Judo U15 -44 F
Martine Kruijff de Top Judo Utrecht U15 -44 F
Jill Bontrop Top Judo Utrecht U15 -44 F
Therese  kolvig  Amager Judo skole U15 -48 F
Rebecka Landén Frölunda Judo U15 -48 F
Malou Bengtson Gladsaxe Judoklub U15 -48 F
Sofie Witt Bengtsen Lyngby Judoklub U15 -48 F
Sarah  Castell Ramløse Judo U15 -48 F
Sine  S. Pedersen  Silkeborg Judoklub U15 -48 F
Sara  Juul Hillerød U15 -52 F
Matilde  Pedersen Horsens Judoklub U15 -52 F
Yentel Rison Top Judo Utrecht U15 -52 F
Fleur Dekker den Top Judo Utrecht U15 -52 F
Bonnie Busch Budovereniging Schuttersveld U15 -57 F
Hanna Ekelund Frölunda Judo U15 -57 F
Marie  Espenhain Kaisha U15 -57 F
Mia  Olesen Ramløse Judo U15 -57 F
Elin Jorieke Tax Stichting Judosport Oost U15 -57 F
Joyce Kaaij v/d Top Judo Utrecht U15 -57 F
Anne Sofie Kroghsbo Vejle Judo klub U15 -57 F
Asta Hedvig  Hagelskjær Århus Judoklub U15 -57 F
Sif  Bouju Mitani U18 -57 F
Celina  Chinh V. L. Vejle Judo klub U18 -57 F
Louise  Hansen Vejle Judo klub U18 -57 F
Merel Visser Top Judo Utrecht U18 -70 F
Frida  Egedorff Amager Judo skole U12 B -25 M
Olivia  Molner  Amager Judo skole U12 B -25 M
Nicolaj Munck Brønshøj Judoklub U12 B -25 M
Josch Fielmuth Neubrandenburg  U12 B -25 M
Fabian Preuss Neubrandenburg  U12 B -25 M
Djóni  Askham Amager Judo skole U12 B -30 M
Frederik L. Olsen Køge Judoklub U12 B -30 M
Oliver Lind  Amager Judo skole U12 B -35 M
Loke Jeppson Amager Judo skole U12 B -35 M
Isub Margoev Helsingør Judoklub U12 B -35 M
Johan Rasmussen Kaisha U12 B -35 M
Moritz Rossa Neubrandenburg  U12 B -35 M
Viggo  Dideriksen Ramløse Judo U12 B -35 M
Martin  Kazarian  Amager Judo skole U12 B -40 M
David  Ivanian  Amager Judo skole U12 B -40 M
Bartlomiej Pochodowicz Jagiellonia Judo Club U12 B -40 M
Joans Eßmann Neubrandenburg  U12 B -40 M
Mikkel  Rud Ramløse Judo U12 B -40 M
Tobias  S. Pedersen  Amager Judo skole U12 B -45 M
Thanh Long Nguyen Le Neubrandenburg  U12 B -45 M
Fredrik Jensen TIK Judoklub U12 B -45 M
Virgil Muxoll Brøndby Judo klub U12 B -50 M
Morten Schult Neubrandenburg  U12 B -50 M
Oskar  Egedorff Amager Judo skole U12 A -30 M
Victor  Z. Jensen  Amager Judo skole U12 A -30 M
Mathias  Jensen Helsingør Judoklub U12 A -30 M
Mikkel  Stoltenberg  Amager Judo skole U12 A -35 M
Jacob  Hansen Brønshøj Judoklub U12 A -35 M
Marcus Delaouglo Frölunda Judo U12 A -35 M
Jacob Wiingaard Hillerød U12 A -35 M
Malthe Helslev Kaisha U12 A -35 M
Christian  Espenhain Kaisha U12 A -35 M
Lukas Solne Silkeborg Judoklub U12 A -35 M
Marcus Schjøth Sjelle-Skjørring IF judo U12 A -35 M
Laura Antvorskov Brønshøj Judoklub U12 A -40 M
Kalle Friis-Hansen Køge Judoklub U12 A -40 M
Gustav Hansen Silkeborg Judoklub U12 A -40 M
Goos Stam Top Judo Utrecht U12 A -40 M
Guido Wind v/d Top Judo Utrecht U12 A -40 M
Wouter Meerman Top Judo Utrecht U12 A -45 M
Jim Peters  Top Judo Utrecht U12 A -45 M
Mathias  Madsen Gladsaxe Judoklub U15 +66 M
Mateusz Mojsiewicz  Jagiellonia Judo Club U15 +66 M
Tomasz Pietuch Jagiellonia Judo Club U15 +66 M
Gorm Næsborg Kodokan U15 +66 M
Stefano D. Hansen Lyngby Judoklub U15 +66 M
Eric Sören Liedtke Neubrandenburg  U15 +66 M
August Jeppesen TIK Judoklub U15 +66 M
Jonas Jeppesen TIK Judoklub U15 +66 M
Christoffer  Sandbeck  Amager Judo skole U15 -35 M
Jens Bohn Brønshøj Judoklub U15 -35 M
Fanny Spångberg Frölunda Judo U15 -35 M
Philip Lenk Neubrandenburg  U15 -35 M
Jonas  Chajkowski Amager Judo skole U15 -40 M
Benjamin Christensen Amager Judo skole U15 -40 M
Jacob  Agertoft Brønshøj Judoklub U15 -40 M
Oliver Birkeland Frölunda Judo U15 -40 M
Niels Otto Lyngby Judoklub U15 -40 M
Tobias   Dobel Mitani U15 -40 M
Oliver Gorkow Neubrandenburg  U15 -40 M
Peter  Haslund  Amager Judo skole U15 -45 M
Oliver  Valta  Amager Judo skole U15 -45 M
Asger J.  Madsen Brøndby Judoklub U15 -45 M
William Rittfeldt Frölunda Judo U15 -45 M
Kacper Parnak Gladsaxe Judoklub U15 -45 M
Rustam Herasimchyk Gladsaxe Judoklub U15 -45 M
Nicholas  Jensen Helsingør Judoklub U15 -45 M
Anders B. Olsen Hillerød U15 -45 M
Jacob T. Petersen Hillerød U15 -45 M
Lucas Wiingaard Hillerød U15 -45 M
Marcus Madsen Næstved Budo U15 -45 M
Otto Dideriksen Ramløse Judo U15 -45 M
Aron Kesteren v Top Judo Utrecht U15 -45 M
Job Visser Top Judo Utrecht U15 -45 M
Arne Steemers Top Judo Utrecht U15 -45 M
Markus Edlund Frölunda Judo U15 -50 M
Jacob Brimer Helsingør Judoklub U15 -50 M
Dillon  Hruschka Hillerød U15 -50 M
Jonathan  Lebeda Hillerød U15 -50 M
Marcus  Ian Petersen Hillerød U15 -50 M
Jonas Glistrup Køge Judoklub U15 -50 M
Rasmus K. Engelbrecht Mitani U15 -50 M
Steven Arndt Neubrandenburg  U15 -50 M
Fabian Rossa Neubrandenburg  U15 -50 M
Mads  Waadenseholt Tomoe Kolding U15 -50 M
Menno Peijnenborgh Top Judo Utrecht U15 -50 M
Mads  Søndergaard Amager Judo skole U15 -55 M
Daniz  Mirzoev  Amager Judo skole U15 -55 M
Esben Elnegaard Brønshøj Judoklub U15 -55 M
Adam Christiansson Frölunda Judo U15 -55 M
Marcus Lind Jeppesen Gladsaxe Judoklub U15 -55 M
Andreas  Hjort Hillerød U15 -55 M
Philipp Rehberg Neubrandenburg  U15 -55 M
Mikkel Dalsgaard Næstved Budo U15 -55 M
Benjamin  Olesen Ramløse Judo U15 -55 M
Max Heijden v/d Top Judo Utrecht U15 -55 M
Raman Wee van Top Judo Utrecht U15 -55 M
Magnus Nelmark Amager Judo skole U15 -60 M
Carl Richelieu Gladsaxe Judoklub U15 -60 M
Lærke Marie Olsen Gladsaxe Judoklub U15 -60 M
Nicklas Skytt Næstved Budo U15 -60 M
Ibrahim Larsen Næstved Budo U15 -60 M
Nir  Tzfanya Ramløse Judo U15 -60 M
Christian Hæstrup Sjelle-Skjørring IF judo U15 -60 M
Kelvin Jansen Top Judo Utrecht U15 -60 M
Theis Bregnballe Ørsø Judoklub U15 -60 M
Murad Berdyklychev Brønshøj Judoklub U15 -66 M
Eskil Næsborg Kodokan U15 -66 M
Ayman A. Idrissi Top Judo Utrecht U15 -66 M
Johan  Brimer Helsingør Judoklub U18 +81 M
Mogamed Miiev Helsingør Judoklub U18 +81 M
Frederik Espenhain Kaisha U18 +81 M
Rico Wind v/d Top Judo Utrecht U18 +81 M
Strahinja Kosanovic Top Judo Utrecht U18 +81 M
Bjarke  B. Christensen  Amager Judo skole U18 -60 M
Allikan  Gumashvili Holbæk Judoklub U18 -60 M
Julian Baken Top Judo Utrecht U18 -60 M
Ingmar Groot de Top Judo Utrecht U18 -60 M
Patrick  Rendbæk Amager Judo skole U18 -66 M
Andreas  Krühlmann Amager Judo skole U18 -66 M
Tor Toudahl Brønshøj Judoklub U18 -66 M
Apiwat  Thinnok Helsingborgs Judoklubb  U18 -66 M
Morten  Wahlgreen Kaisha U18 -66 M
Simon Andersen Næstved Budo U18 -66 M
Yannick Schoots Top Judo Utrecht U18 -66 M
Thomas Bjerregaard Amager Judo skole U18 -73 M
Tor Hermansen Gladsaxe Judoklub U18 -73 M
Arnas Rindzivicius  Helsingborgs Judoklubb  U18 -73 M
 Jonas  Adsbøll Kodokan U18 -73 M
Terkel Bo Olsen Hillerød U18 -81 M
Johan Thurnstedt Kristianstad judoklubb U18 -81 M
Mathias Ingleby Køge Judoklub U18 -81 M
Kyoshi  Ishizaki Næstved Budo U18 -81 M