Medaljer 2011

Medaljeoversigt
Gladsaxe Judoklub 2011

 

Dato Stævne / Sted Guld Sølv Bronze I alt stævnet Ialt
22.
januarBegyndere
CPH
cup Grøndalslcenteret
Pierre
Blondel
Rustam
Herasimchyk
Mark
Sumberg
3 3
23.
januarØvede
CPH
cup Grøndalscenteret
Asger
MikkelsenLærke
Olsen

Tor
Hermansen

Mathias
Madsen
4 7
30.
januar
Holbæk Kacper
ParnakMathias
Madsen

Lærke
Olsen

Tor
Hermansen
4 11
5.
februar
Osnabrück Lærke
Olsen
1 12
27.
februar
Hillerød Lærke
OlsenMalou
Bengtson

Mathias
Madsen

Kacper
Parnak

Marcus
Jeppesen
Nicklas
Langvad
6 18
20.
marts
Ramløsetræf Rustam HerasimchykMalou Bengtson

Carl Richilieu

Lærke Olsen

Mathias Madsen Kacpar
ParnakAsger
Mikkelsen

Markus
Jeppesen

8 26
2.
april
Hold
DM Ørsø
Anna Elling BuhlMalou Bengtson

Lærke Olsen

Malou Rolin

4 30
16.
april
SM
Gladsaxe
Anna Elling BuhlMalou Bengtson

Lærke Olsen

Mathias Madsen

Patrick Langvad

Freja JeppesenKacper Parnak

Asger Mikkelsen

Tor Hermansen

Pierre
Blondel
10 40
16.
april
U20
Gladsaxe
Malou Bengtson Patrick LangvadMathias Madsen

Tor Hermansen

Lærke Olsen

 

5 45
22.
april
CPH
Open / Amager
Mathias Madsen Marcus
Jeppesen
2 47
3.
juni
Budo
Nord/ Lund
Lærke Olsen 1 48
4.
juni
Kids
Cup / Lund
Marcus
Jeppesen
1 49
10.
september
Neubrandenburg Lærke OlsenMalou Bengtson Lærke Olsen Mathias
MadsenAsger
Mikkelsen
5 54
25.
september
Køge Marcus JeppesenMathias Madsen

Kacper Parnak

Tor
HermansenAsger
Mikkelsen

Rustam
Herasimchyk

Mathias
Madsen

7 61
1.
oktober
Gladsaxe
Games
Philippe
Beyer-Skov
Malou
RolinMalou
Bengtson

Lasse
B Paulsen

4 65
30.
oktober
Ramløse Marcus
Jeppesen
Tor
HermansenAsger
Mikkelsen

Mathias
Madsen

4 69
5.
november
Molkom
Sverige
Marcus JeppesenX 2

Malou Bengtson X 2

 

4 73
6.
november
BegynderstævneMitani,
Amager
Philippe
Beyer-Skov
Maximillian
Pszenna Nielsen
2 75
12.
november
DM
i RY
Mathias
MadsenMarcus
Jeppesen

Malou
Bengtson

3 78
19. november Spydcup Staffanstorp Mathias MadsenMarcus Jeppesen Marcus Jeppesen 3 81
26. november Hillerød internationael cup Marcus Jeppesen Malou BengtsonAsger Mikkelsen 3 84
26. november Bialystok Polen Kacper Parnak Freya Jeppesen Cecilie Boysen Kjær 3 87